Единая молодежная лига ВТБ

 
Дата, Этап
Арена
Хозяева
Счет
Гости
17.10.2019, Чт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Баскет-холл
Краснодар
Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
18.10.2019, Пт, 17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Баскет-холл
Краснодар
Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар, Россия
62:74 +12
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
21.10.2019, Пн, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Сибур Арена
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-М
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
22.10.2019, Вт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Сибур Арена
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-М
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
28.10.2019, Пн, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
УСК ЦСКА
Москва
ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва, Россия
73:62 -11
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
29.10.2019, Вт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
УСК ЦСКА
Москва
ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва, Россия
87:68 -19
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
01.11.2019, Пт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
ДС им. Ивана Ярыгина
Красноярск
Енисей-2
Красноярск, Россия
87:99 +12
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
02.11.2019, Сб, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
ДС им. Ивана Ярыгина
Красноярск
Енисей-2
Красноярск, Россия
56:92 +36
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
15.11.2019, Пт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
Химки-2
Мос. область, Россия
16.11.2019, Сб, 12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
Химки-2
Мос. область, Россия
19.11.2019, Вт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
109:76 +33
Парма-2
Пермь, Россия
20.11.2019, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
97:59 +38
Парма-2
Пермь, Россия
27.11.2019, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК "Тимирязевская"
Москва
МБА-2
Москва, Россия
78:55 -23
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
28.11.2019, Чт, 14:30
Регулярный чемпионат
СК "Тимирязевская"
Москва
МБА-2
Москва, Россия
54:82 +28
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
01.12.2019, Вс, 08:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК "Олимпиец"
Владивосток
Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
02.12.2019, Пн, 08:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК "Олимпиец"
Владивосток
Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
07.12.2019, Сб, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
86:62 +24
Уникс-2
Казань, Россия
08.12.2019, Вс, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
87:64 +23
Уникс-2
Казань, Россия
11.12.2019, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
84:49 +35
Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород, Россия
12.12.2019, Чт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
73:46 +27
Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород, Россия
25.12.2019, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
Автодор-2
Саратов, Россия
26.12.2019, Чт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
73:83 -10
Автодор-2
Саратов, Россия
10.01.2020, Пт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар, Россия
11.01.2020, Сб, 12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
МТЛ Арена
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
72:83 -11
Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар, Россия
14.01.2020, Вт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
Зенит-М
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
15.01.2020, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
83:72 +11
Зенит-М
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
24.01.2020, Пт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва, Россия
25.01.2020, Сб, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва, Россия
28.01.2020, Вт, 13:00
Регулярный чемпионат
МТЛ Арена
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
106:94 +12
Енисей-2
Красноярск, Россия
29.01.2020, Ср, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
100:61 +39
Енисей-2
Красноярск, Россия
03.02.2020, Пн, 14:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Спорткомплекс БЦМО
Химки
Химки-2
Мос. область, Россия
80:91 +11
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
04.02.2020, Вт, 17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Спорткомплекс БЦМО
Химки
Химки-2
Мос. область, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
07.02.2020, Пт, 11:00
Регулярный чемпионат
УДС Молот
Пермь
Парма-2
Пермь, Россия
97:112 +15
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
08.02.2020, Сб, 11:00
Регулярный чемпионат
УДС Молот
Пермь
Парма-2
Пермь, Россия
70:98 +28
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
24.02.2020, Пн, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
77:59 +18
МБА-2
Москва, Россия
25.02.2020, Вт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
МБА-2
Москва, Россия
28.02.2020, Пт, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
88:52 +36
Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток, Россия
29.02.2020, Сб, 15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
СК СГЭУ
Самара
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
105:53 +52
Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток, Россия
08.03.2020, Вс, 19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Баскет-холл
Казань
Уникс-2
Казань, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
09.03.2020, Пн, 19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
Баскет-холл
Казань
Уникс-2
Казань, Россия
53:83 +30
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
12.03.2020, Чт, 19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Дворец спорта
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород, Россия
66:108 +42
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
13.03.2020, Пт, 19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
Дворец спорта
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород, Россия
80:51 -29
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
23.03.2020, Пн, -
Регулярный чемпионат
ЛДС "Кристалл"
Саратов
Автодор-2
Саратов, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия
24.03.2020, Вт, -
Регулярный чемпионат
ЛДС "Кристалл"
Саратов
Автодор-2
Саратов, Россия
Самара-2
Самара, Россия